Abad George Alpine Borough Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Abballe Peter Old Tappan Borough Gloucester 4-14-2007
Abel Raymond Saddle Brook Township  Mahwah 10/6/13
Abene Donna Woodcliff Lake Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Abramo Joseph Elmwood Park Borough Hillsborough Twp. 10/25/14
Abramow Barrett Closter Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Abramson Robert Upper Saddle River Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Accomando Alexander Fairview Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Adamo John Elmwood Park Borough Union 10-25-2007
Adamo Robert River Vale  Township NJPO AC 11/14/06
Adams Robert M. Emerson Borough  Somerset 3-17-2007
Adams Robert Franklin Lakes Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Affrunti Michael Dumont Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Akar Ilhan Lyndhurst Township Paramus 4/16/16
Albalah Amy Haworth Borough  Paramus 4/16/16
Albert Noel Fort Lee Borough Ocean 03-04-06
Alberta Philip East Rutherford Borough Morris 3-3-2007
Albrecht Jr. Wolfgang Oradell Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Alegre Sergio Ridgewood Village Paramus 9/21/14
Alessi Michael Old Tappan Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Alexandrou George Wyckoff Twp Planning Board Bergen County 3/1/17
Aljian, Esq. Lisa River Edge Borough  FDU 02-18-06
Alkilani Shergoh Cliffside Park Borough Paramus 2/22/14
Allen Byron Tenafly Borough Gloucester 02-11-06
Allen Byron Tenafly Borough Kessler 03-11-06
Almeda Karlito A. Mahwah Twp Planning Board Bergen County 3/1/17
Alter Ed Hillsdale Borough  Mahway 1-12-2008
Aluotto Leonard North Arlington Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Alvarado Alfredo River Vale Township Bergen 3-31-11
Alvarez Deborah Elmwood Park Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Amato Ralph Paramus Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Ambrogio Anthony Saddle Brook Township FDU 3-7-09
Ambrosio John Bogota Borough Kessler 2-16-2008 
Ament Gregory Elmwood Park Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Amicucci John Cresskill Borough Morris 02-25-06
Amitai Victoria Closter Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Amorosso Charles Northvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Anderson Andrew Haworth Borough Monmouth 3-24-2007
Antine Joseph Rockleigh Borough Cumberland 3-10-2007
Antista Salvatore Rochelle Park Township Paramus 4/18/15
Antonicello Nicholas North Arlington Borough Morris 1-14-2008
Anzalone Ronald Little Ferry Borough Brookdale 4-5-2008
Arakelian James River Edge Borough Mahwah 3-29-12
Aranda Melinda Hillsdale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Armellino Ken Dumont Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Arnone Shawn Harrington Park Borough Sussex 2-24-2007
Arpert Douglas Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Artola Gail Rochelle Park Township Mahwah 2/25/15
Arturi Anthony River Edge Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Ascolese Joseph Norwood Borough Brookdale 4-5-2008
Austin Michele River Edge Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Avia Robin Klehr Englewood City  Bergen 3-31-11
Babcock Randy Tenafly Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Baccala Katherine Rochelle Park Township  Paramus 03-16-13
Bach James Hillsdale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Baczewski Christopher Oakland Borough  Prospect Park 5-29-2008
Badenhausen Richard Franklin Lakes Borough Morris 3-3-2007
Bakal Todd Upper Saddle River Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Baker Douglas New Milford Borough  Gloucester 3-31-2007
Ballerini Alfred Maywood Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Banca Thomas East Rutherford Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Baratta Jeanne Fair Lawn Borough June Special 6/7/15
Bardes Mark Montvale Borough Teaneck 10-18-09 
Baron Robert Leonia Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Baron Robert Leonia Borough Sussex 2-24-2007
Barrett Virginia Maywood Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Barta Jerry Teaneck Township Mahwah 1/29/14
Bavagndi Robert Franklin Lakes Borough Caldwell College 10/7/06
Bavagnoli Ron Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Bazel Tomasz Wallington Borough FDU 3-7-09
Beal Bruce Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Bedrin Gerald Saddle River Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Behrens Thomas River Edge Borough  Mahwah 10/6/13
Beirne John Lyndhurst Township Kessler 03-11-06
Bell Colin Wyckoff Township FDU 3-7-09
Bellinger Maria Elena Paramus Boro  Bergen County 3/2/16
Benevento Gerald Cliffside Park Borough Ocean 1-12-2008
Benton Donald Cresskill Borough Ocean 1-12-2008
Berardi Maria Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Berardo Frank Hillsdale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Berger Jerald Bergenfield Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Berner Howard New Milford Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Bernhardt Nina Saddle River Borough FDU 3-7-09
Bernice Dorothy Hasbrouck Heights Borough FDU 02-18-06
Besink Linda Ordell Borough 5/5/2009
Beslow Ed Oradell Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Bhatt Manoj Paramus Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Bianchi Joseph North Arlington Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Bianco Joseph Closter Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Bianco Joseph Closter Borough Paramus 9/21/14
Bianco Joseph Closter Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Biener Grace Hillsdale Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Binetti Joseph New Milford Borough Morris 2-21-09
Birdsall Kim Rutherford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Bisanzo Mark Park Ridge Borough Mahwah 1/29/14
Bischoff Jeff Emerson Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Bleyker Scott Den Rochelle Park Township  Paramus 03-17-12
Boan Scott Rutherford Borough Kessler 4/12/14
Boardman Warren Saddle River Borough FDU 3-7-09
Bochicchio William Dumont Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Bocker Andrea Hasbrouck Heights Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Bodner Joey Teaneck Township Mahwah 1/29/14
Boffa Robert Woodcliff Lake Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Boffa Brian Woodcliff Lake Borough Morris 2-21-09
Boffa Jon Woodcliff Lake Borough Passaic 03-13-10
Bognar Louis Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Bohrer Thomas Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Boland Eileen River Edge Borough Paramus 03-16-13
Bond Kristen Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/2/16
Bongard Victor Woodcliff Lake Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Bonhomme Richard Alpine Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Bonner Gwendolyn Edgewater Borough Burlington County 3/21/15
Bonsignore Richard Wyckoff Township Burlington 3-17-2007
Boonstra Rudy Wyckoff Township Mahwah 1-12-2008
Booth Martin Fairview Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Borkowski Kathleen Ridgefield Park Village Union Cty. Vo-Tech 2/17/07
Boroff Joel Carlstadt Borough Kessler 03-11-06
Borst Mark Wyckoff Township Morris  2-20-10
Botten Patrick Leonia Borough Morris County 1/24/15
Botti Cathy Rutherford Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Bourne Robert Glen Rock Borough Paramus 03-16-13
Bourne Robert Paramus Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Bouzas Joaquin Lyndhurst Township Bergen 3-27-10
Bracco Simon G Cliffside Park Borough Teaneck 10-24-10
Bracco Leo Leonia Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Brack Theodore Rockleigh Borough  FDU 3-7-09
Brahver-Keely Annekee Teaneck Township Paramus 2/22/14
Brantner Robert Saddle Brook Township Paramus 03-17-12
Brassel W. Keith Cresskill Borough Passaic 3-24-2007
Brathwaite Kenesha Fair Lawn Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Brauer Eric Teaneck Township FDU 02-18-06
Braunius Peter Midland Park Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Breitwieser Marjorie Lodi Borough Passaic 3-24-2007
Bresa Syl New Milford Boro  Bergen County 3/2/16
Brewster Ann Closter Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Brower Neal Old Tappan Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Browne Donald Park Ridge Borough Union Cty. Vo-Tech 10/7/06
Browne Stephen Saddle Brook Township Paramus 4/18/15
Brunetti Catherine Hasbrouck Heights Borough FDU 3-7-09
Bruno Francesco Old Tappan Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Bruno Robert Washington Township Paramus 4/16/16
Bruno Michael Wyckoff Township Morris 2-19-11
Buff Richard Oradell Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Bulick Jeffrey Midland Park Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Buonocore Thomas Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Burgagni Alfred North Arlington Borough Passaic 10-08-09
Burke Maurice Saddle River Borough FDU 3-7-09
Burkert Ronald Dumont Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Burns Donald T. Oakland Borough  Mahwah 1/12/2008
Burzinski Joseph North Arlington Borough Passaic 10-08-09
Burzinski Joseph North Arlington Borough  Passaic 10/8/09
Buscher C arl T. Norwood Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Busteed Ellen River Edge Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Butvilla Robert Edgewater Borough Middlesex 02-11-06
Cagas Frank South Hackensack Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Calabria Laura Hillsdale Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Calder Jeffrey Cresskill Borough Paramus 10-28-12
Callagee Thomas Emerson Borough  Mahway 1-12-2008
Callahan Sean Tenafly Borough Mercer County 6/11/16
Cammalleri Antonio Haworth Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Campbell Russell Rochelle Park Township FDU 3-7-09
Campion John Lyndhurst Township Morris 10-18-08
Cangelosi Joseph Oradell Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Cannariato Charles Saddle Brook Township Bergen 3-31-11
Capano Joseph Cliffside Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Cardenas Alfredo Bergenfield Borough Essex 10-13-2007
Carey Joesph Ramsey Borough Morris 10-18-08
Carnevale Stephen Oradell Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Carney Thomas Fair Lawn Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Carney Thomas P. River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Carolan John Wyckoff Township Paramus 9/21/14
Carrasco Francis Lodi Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Carrion Angel Hackensack City  Bergen County 3/2/16
Carrion George Little Ferry Borough NJPO AC 11/19/09
Carroll Courtney Edgewater Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Carroll John Hackensack City FDU 3-1-2008
Carroll Keith Lyndhurst Township Morris 10-18-08
Carton Mary  Maywood Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Casey Michael Norwood Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Caspare Martin Dumont Borough Atlantic City 11-15-2007
Cassano Anthony Leonia Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Cassata Richard Park Ridge Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Cassidy Owen D. Emerson Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Castelli Catherine North Arlington Borough FDU 02-18-06
Castiglia Lawrence Elmwood Park Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Castrillon Wilson Woodcliff Lake Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Castronova Art New Milford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Cathcart David Ridgefield Park Village  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Caviness Curtis Englewood City  FDU 3-7-09
Cerrone Joseph Demarest Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Cerruti Philip Westwood Borough FDU 3/7/09
Chace Ron Leonia Borough FDU 02-18-06
Chamberlain Shirley Allendale Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Chamberlin Luke Ramsey Borough Morris 1-14-2008
Charipper Doug Fair Lawn Borough Casino-in-park Jersey City 4/1/06
Charowsky David North Arlington Borough Passaic 10-08-09
Cheatham Mark Hackensack City  Alaimo Group 021514
Chen Janet Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Cherven Kevin Montvale Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Chew Denley Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Chi Gerry Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Chiacchiaro Nicholas Norwood Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Chinman Jeff Englewood Cliffs Borough  Morris 1-14-2008
Chmielewski John Cliffside Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Cho Barbara Norwood Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Cho Eugene Tenafly Borough FDU 3-7-09
Choi Philip Leonia Borough FDU 02-18-06
Christie Douglas Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Chung Jannie Closter Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Chung Douglas Leonia Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Chusid Eileen River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Ciampo Libby Wyckoff Township Passaic 3-24-2007
Cirillo James R. Little Ferry Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Clark W. Stuart Paramus Borough  Bergen County 1-30-13
Clarke Gerard River Edge Borough Paramus 03-16-13
Cleeland Jack Elmwood Park Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Clement Matthew River Edge Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Cobb Emily Oradell Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Cobuzio Joseph Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Cochi Carol Alpine Borough Planning Board Bergen County 3/1/17
Cohen Steven Alpine Borough  Teaneck 10-24-10
Coker Mark Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Coles Pamela Fair Lawn Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Colina Carlos Emerson Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Collado Franklin New Milford Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Collins William J. East Rutherford Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Collins Williams East Rutherford Borough FDU 02-18-06
Collins William East Rutherford Borough Paramus 2/22/14
Collins Meg Rochelle Park Township Bergen 3-27-10
Colon Joanne Hackensack City  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Comer John Norwood Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Commerford Donald A New Milford Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Compitello Rocco Saddle Brook Township Bergen 3-31-11
Connell Eugene Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Connelly Bill Demarest Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Connoily David Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Consalvo Nunzio Englewood Cliffs Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Conte Frank Franklin Lakes Borough Mt. Laurel 9/30/06
Conte Richard Paramus Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Conte Richard Saddle Brook Township Teaneck 10-18-09 
Contini Ralph A. Hackensack City  Bergen County 3/2/16
Cookson Lyle River Edge Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Cooper Michele Teaneck Township Mahwah 1/29/14
Corcoran Kenneth Cliffside Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Corrigan Jay North Arlington Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Corriston Timothy Ho Ho Kus Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Costa Valerie River Edge Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Costello Albert Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Cox Vernon Bergenfield Borough FDU 02-18-06
Crane James Bogota Borough FDU 02-18-06
Creadick Richard Ramsey Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Crean Jerry Mahwah Township NJPO AC 11/14/06
Cremin Michael Dumont Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Crevani Stephen Rockleigh Borough Paramus 9/21/14
Crifasi Joseph Carlstadt Borough Ocean 03-04-06
Criscione John Fort Lee Borough FDU 02-18-06
Criscione James Paramus Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Crook Susan Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Croot Nancy Rochelle Park Township  Nov. 27,2006
Cuccinelli Paul Rutherford Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Cudequest Theresa Montvale Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Culhane John Montvale Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Cuminskey Frank Rockleigh Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Cumming Arthur Washington Township Paramus 9/21/14
Cureton Anthony Englewood City Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Cutrone Cristina Fair Lawn Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Cytryn Allan Tenafly Borough  Middlesex Coutny 04-06-13
Dabek Kaz East Rutherford Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Daly Richard T. Bergenfield Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Daly Richard Closter Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
D'Ambrosio Patricia Carlstadt Borough Kessler 03-11-06
D'Ambrozio Joseph Paramus Borough Bergen 3-27-10
D'Amico Frank Hasbrouck Heights Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
D'Amico Joseph D. South Hackensack Township Mahway 1-12-2008
Dansbach Paul Rutherford Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Dapuzzo John Mahwah Township NJPO AC 11/14/06
Dator William F. Mahwah Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Dattoli Albert Woodcliff Lake Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Daub John Rutherford Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Daubner James Rochelle Park Township Paramus 4/16/16
Daul Richard Ramsey Borough Teaneck 10-18-09 
Davidson Diane Rochelle Park Township  Paramus 03-17-12
De Muro Sharon Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
De Pinto John Montvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
De Simone John Leonia Borough Paramus 03-17-12
DeBari Eileen New Milford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Debari Mayor Frank New Milford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Decker Harry Elmwood Park Borough Casino-in-park Jersey City 4/1/06
Decker Robert Wyckoff Township Bergen 3-27-10
Deegan John Ho-Ho-Kus Borough Paramus 9/21/14
DeGennaro Kenneth Northvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Degheri Ray Oradell Borough Paramus 4/16/16
DeLaura Vito Northvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
DeLeo Richard Wyckoff Twp Bergen County 3/2/16
Delisio Gerry Cliffside Park Borough FDU 3-1-2008
DellaFave Nicholas Ridgefield Park Village  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Dellavechia Deb Waldwick Borough Brookdale 10/18/14
Delle Torri Tony Saddle Brook Township Bergen County 3/30/06
DeMarzo William Old Tappan Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Dematteo Todd Paramus Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Demetrakis James Englewood City  Teaneck 10-24-10
Den Bleyker Marlene Rochelle Park Township Bergen 3-27-10
Denbeaux Marcia Woodcliff Lake Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Denequolo Jackie Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Denicola Robert Oradell Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Denis Christopher Bergenfield Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Denis Louis New Milford Borough Bergen 3-27-10
DePadova James Elmwood Park Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Depken Fred Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Derbalian Avo River Edge Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Derian Gregory Oradell Boro  Bergen County 3/2/16
DeSalvo Marcia Emerson Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Deschler Christofer Norwood Borough Demarest 02-18-06
DeSilva Richard Mahwah Township Sussex 4-10-10
DeSilva Richard Midland Park Borough Sussex Comm. College 4/10/10
DeSimone Vincent Carlstadt Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Devlin F. Edmund Northvale Borough Teaneck 10-18-09 
DeYoung Harry River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Di Lascio Richard Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
Di Pisa Rose marie Hasbrouck Heights Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Dib Albert Hackensack City  Bergen County 3/2/16
DiBlasio Anthony Little Ferry Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Dicker Rose  Fort Lee Borough Casino-in-park Jersey City 4/1/06
DiCostanzo George Dumont Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Didio Dianne Oradell Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Difloria Steven Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
DiGennaro Mark Oradell Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
DiGia Mario Demarest Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Dilisi Jack Saddle Brook Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Dillion Deirdre Ramsey Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
DiMinno William Hackensack City  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
DiNapoli John Paramus Board of Adjustment Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Diner Marvin Fair Lawn Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
DiPaola Danielle Emerson Borough Atlantic City 11-15-2007
DiPasqua Regina Hackensack City  Paramus 9/21/14
Dobbelaar Henry Hasbrouck Heights Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Donkersloot Jim Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Donovan John River Vale Township  Atlantic City 11-15-2007
Doornheim Neil River Edge Borough Mahwah 3-29-12
Doren Richard Rutherford Borough FDU 3-7-09
Doris Ian North Arlington Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Dowden  James Rutherford Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Driscoll Marion Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Drzymkowski John Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
Duby Cynthia Maywood Borough FDU 02-18-06
Duerr Kevin River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Durante Vincent Upper Saddle River Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Eastwood Lauren Englewood Cliffs Boro Bergen County 3/2/16
Edelman Gregg Leonia Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Ehrenberg Richard Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Eisen Marcia Park Ridge Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Eisenberg Derek Maywood Borough Morris 2-21-09
Elias Evan Closter Boro  Bergen County 3/2/16
Eller Dan Old Tappan Borough Mahwah 1/29/14
Elliot Glenn Rutherford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Emden Christie Teterboro Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Epstein Rea Old Tappan Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Ervin George Mahwah Township Mahwah 3-29-12
Esposito Joseph Cliffside Park Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Esposito Gary River Edge Borough Paramus 03-16-13
Esposito Ralph Saddle Brook Township Bergen 10-11-2007
Esposito Carl Saddle Brook Township Paramus 03-17-12
Esteves Patricia Lodi Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Evancho John River Edge Borough Paramus 03-16-13
Evans Richard East Rutherford Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Ewings James Montvale Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Ezra Edmond Haworth Borough  Bergen County 1-30-13
Fakazis Melvina River Vale Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Falato John South Hackensack Township FDU 02-18-06
Fales Sean Harrington Park Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Falotico Gerald Emerson Boro Land Use Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Fata Frederic Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
Favalora Joseph Rockleigh Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Fay Toni Englewood City  Bergen 3-31-11
Fedkenhener Erwin Carlstadt Borough Bergen County 11/16/06
Fehre Edwin Englewood Cliffs Borough Morris 3-3-2007
Feick Douglas Midland Park Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Feinstein Chad Woodcliff Lake Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Feintuch George Englewood City Bergen 10-11-2007
Feorenzo Anthony Paramus Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Ference Thomas Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Ferris Robert Fort Lee Borough. Paramus 4/18/15
Feulner Robert Rockleigh Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Fisch Avram Teaneck Township Mahwah 1/29/14
Fisher Scott Wyckoff Township Mahwah 3-29-12
Flaim Bernadette Leonia Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Fletcher Scott River Edge Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Flood Keith Ramsey Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Fontana Jane Carlstadt Borough Ocean 03-04-06
Ford Thomas Edgewater Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Ford Timothy Leonia Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Forget Paul Cliffside Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Forshner Neal Fort Lee Borough Paramus 03-16-13
Forst George Ho Ho Kus Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Fortunato Robert Wyckoff Twp  Bergen County 3/2/16
Foschino Anthony Norwood Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Fragala Joan Fair Lawn Borough Mahwah 3-29-12
Frankel Paul Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/31/11
Frazier Ray Rutherford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Freitag Jeffrey Elmwood Park Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Frias Yesenia Bogota Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Fried Neil Oradell Borough Berkeley 10-09-10
Friscia Michael Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Fromholtz John A. Leonia Borough FDU 3-7-09
Fromm Jeffrey Alpine Borough  Alpine 5-9-09
Frontera Dominick Ridgefield Park Village FDU 3-1-2008
Fry Carl Wyckoff Township FDU 3-7-09
Fucci Patrick Carlstadt Borough Caldwell College 10/7/06
Fucetola Don North Arlington Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Fuenning Albert Elmwood Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Fuld Elliot Englewood City Bergen 10-11-2007
Funesti Thomas Montvale Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Furio Cheryl Cresskill Borough Passaic 3-24-2007
Fusco John East Rutherford Borough FDU 02-18-06
Fusco Pasquale A. Leonia Borough FDU 3-7-09
Gabbert Kenneth Upper Saddle River Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Gabra Moeen Fairview Borough FDU 02-18-06
Gaccione Vincent Lyndhurst Township FDU 3-7-09
Gadot Baruch Fair Lawn Borough FDU 3-7-09
Gaines Sheryl Tenafly Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Galbo Charles Saddle Brook Township Paramus 03-17-12
Galdi Scott Park Ridge Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Gallagher Edward Norwood Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Gallagher Tom Old Tappan Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Galvant Herbert Tenafly Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Gangi Mario Cresskill Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Garcia Joseph Paramus Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Garcia Richard Saddle Brook Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Gargano MaryAnn Hackensack City  Essex 3-10-2007
Garofalow Gerard Ridgefield Park Village  Teaneck 10-16-11
Gatto Anthony Saddle Brook Township Lakewood 03-08-06
Gellis Stephen Oradell Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Gennace Kerry North Arlington Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Gentile Matthew Cliffside Park Borough Caldwell 10-25-2008 
Gerard Steven Little Ferry Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Gerber JoAnne Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Gerhard Glenn Washington Township Bergen 3-31-11
Germer Carl Rutherford Borough Essex 3-10-2007
Gewirtz Jeff River Edge Borough Paramus 2/22/14
Giancarlo Christopher Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Giannotte Sabino Little Ferry Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Giannotti Edward Northvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Giarrusso Robert Hackensack City  Bergen County 3/2/16
Gierek David Saddle Brook Township  Paramus 9/27/15
Gilbert Douglas Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Gillman Robert Bergenfield Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Gilmore Dan Hackensack City  Bergen 3-27-10
Gino Mario North Arlington Borough  Hillsborough Twp. 03-02-13
Glass Karen River Edge Borough Paramus 03-16-13
Glass David River Edge Borough Paramus 03-16-13
Glennon Richard North Arlington Borough FDU 02-18-06
Goebel Charles Maywood Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Goetz Fredic Washington Twp Board of Adjustment(Bergen) Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Goldberg Arthur Closter Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Goldstein Arthur Englewood Cliffs Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Goldstein Burt Oradell Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Golembiski James Elmwood Park Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Golick Brian Oradell Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Gonzalez Sergio Rochelle Park Township Prospect Park 5-29-2008
Gonzalez-Gamboa Victor Leonia Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Goodhart Esther Demarest Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Gooding Rick Rutherford Borough FDU 3-7-09
Gostkowski Peter Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Goursky Gary Emerson Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Graham Laura Oradell Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Granell Albert North Arlington Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Grant Hedy New Milford Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Grasso Lou River Edge Borough Mahwah 1/29/14
Grasso Dominic Rockleigh Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Gravina Joseph C. Allendale Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Green Zev Moshe Teaneck Twp  Bergen County 3/2/16
Greene Steven Tenafly Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Grewal Shivpreet Mahwah Twp Planning Board Bergen County 3/1/17
Grimaldi Diane Washington Twp Board of Adjustment(Bergen) Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Grossberg Alan Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Grossman Jeff Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Guaderas Darwin Saddle Brook Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Guarini Bruno Upper Saddle River Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Guercio Helen Norwood Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Guerra Michael Hackensack City  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Guiliano Patricia Fairview Borough FDU 02-18-06
Guiliano Linda Woodcliff Lake Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Guiness Roxanne Fairview Borough FDU 02-18-06
Gunderson Sandi Paramus Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Guzman Julio Cliffside Park Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Gyss Gary J. Ramsey Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Haas Andrew Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Haboob John Wyckoff Township Paramus 9/21/14
Hadodo Father Aziz New Milford Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Hagberg Dan Oakland Borough Passaic 3-24-2007
Haggerty Brian Lyndhurst Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Halas Edward Englewood Cliffs Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Halko Anthony Saddle Brook Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Hall Barbara Emerson Borough  Mahway 1-12-2008
Hall Jeanette Saddle Brook Township Essex 3-10-2007
Hampel Kenneth Hasbrouck Heights Borough FDU 2/18/06
Hanlon John Ho Ho Kus Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Hanly Kevin Wyckoff Twp  Bergen County 3/2/16
Hansen David Rockleigh Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Hargrove Robert Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Harlow Jacques Ridgewood Village  FDU 3-7-09
Harper H. Wayne Westwood Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Harrer Maggie L. Ordell Borough 5/5/2008
Hartigan Dan Wyckoff Township Passaic 3-24-2007
Hascup Valera Saddle Brook Twp Board of Adjustment Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Hayden Dorothy Demarest Borough Brookdale 3-26-11
Hayden Marian Demarest Borough Brookdale 3-26-11
Hayward Alfred Ramsey Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Hebst Adam River Edge Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Heck Rose Hasbrouck Heights Borough FDU 02-18-06
Hein Al River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Heinemann Lynda Woodcliff Lake Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Heisey Andrew Hasbrouck Heights Borough FDU 02-18-06
Hembree Christina Woodcliff Lake Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Hennessey Todd Rutherford Borough Kessler 3-12-11
Herrlett Diane Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Herschmann Eric Englewood City  Passaic 10-08-09
Heveran Mary Leonia Borough FDU 02-18-06
Hickey Timothy Dumont Borough  Mahway 1-12-2008
Hickey Kevin Saddle Brook Township FDU 3-7-09
Hodges Warren Teaneck Township Paramus 2/22/14
Hodges James Westwood Borough Kessler 03-11-06
Hoffman William Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Hofheinz Juergen R. Hasbrouck Heights Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Holowacz Bernard Edgewater Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Homaychak Michael East Rutherford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Honig Barry Tenafly Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Honis Monica Teaneck Township Paramus 2/22/14
Hoogerheyde Randy Wyckoff Township Passaic 3-24-2007
Hoogerheyde Justin Wyckoff Township Paramus 4/16/16
Hook Ken Paramus Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Horton Michael Fort Lee Borough FDU 02-18-06
Hoskins Thomas Park Ridge Borough Dover Twp Muni. Bldg. 10/19/06
Howard Christopher Mahwah Twp  Morris County 1/30/16
Hrasdzira Kenneth Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Hubert Brian Wyckoff Township Mahwah 10/6/13
Hughes Edward Oradell Borough Rahway 5-19-12
Hummerstone Amy Fair Lawn Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Hunt Gilbert Hasbrouck Heights Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Hunter J. Patrick Waldwick Borough Union 10-21-2008 
Hurley Thomas North Arlington Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Hutchins Kyle Englewood Cliffs Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Huth Robert Dumont Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
I X Gerard New Milford Borough Gloucester 3-31-2007
Iacono Philip South Hackensack Township FDU 02-18-06
Iafrate Mike Closter Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Imperatore Marian Englewood City  Teaneck 10-24-10
Infurna Nat Fort Lee Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Inzinna Benjamin North Arlington Borough FDU 02-18-06
Iommetti Nicholas Paramus Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Iorio Rudolph Ramsey Borough Essex 3-10-2007
Jacobs Craig Northvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Jacobs Craig Norwood Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Jacobs Robert Upper Saddle River Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Jacovino Mario Fort Lee Borough FDU 02-18-06
Jadevaia Jean Saddle Brook Township Paramus 03-17-12
Jandris Chuck Mahwah Township Mahway 1-12-2008
Jeffer Patricia Midland Park Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Jensen Timothy Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Jensen Eric Saddle River Borough AC 11-20-2008
Jepsen Haakon Wyckoff Township Morris 2-19-11
Johnson  R. Emmett Oakland Borough  Mahwah 1/12/2008
Jones Douglas Allendale Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Jones Michael Hackensack City  Essex County 5/7/16
Jones William Ho-Ho-Kus Boro Planning Board Bergen County 3/1/17
Jones William Ramsey Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Jones Kimberly Teaneck Township FDU 3-7-09
Jordan David B. Edgewater Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Joseph Sebastian New Milford Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Joshi A.J. Little Ferry Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Kafer Michael Closter Borough Paramus 9/21/14
Kagy Ted Tenafly Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Kalpagian Edward Wyckoff Township Paramus 4/18/15
Kaminsky Roman Hackensack City  Essex 3-10-2007
Kane Robert Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Kaplan Melvin Elmwood Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Kaplan Keith Teaneck township  Bergen County 1-30-13
Karaefthimoglu Steven Carlstadt Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Karas Seymour Fair Lawn Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Karpman Cheryl Fort Lee Borough FDU 02-18-06
Kassis Glen Cresskill Borough Passaic 3-24-2007
Kates Meredith Hillsdale Borough  Paramus 10-28-12
Katz Julie Old Tappan Borough Passaic 10-08-09
Kearns Patrick Bogota Borough FDU 02-18-06
Kee-Chen Barbara Dumont Borough Essex County 5/7/16
Keil David Old Tappan Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Kelly John Mahwah Township Atlantic City 11-18-10
Kelly Daniel Norwood Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Kelly Louise Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Kelly William Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Kenny Allen Washington Township Paramus 9/21/14
Kerner Corinne Saddle River Borough Paramus 2/22/14
Ketive Randy Lyn Fort Lee Boro Planning Board Bergen County 3/1/17
Kezmarsky Benjamin Mahwah Township Bergen 3-27-10
Khoury Eli Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Kiellar Erk Ramsey Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Kilmartin Ronald Englewood Cliffs Borough FDU 3-7-09
Kim Kiky Englewood Cliffs Borough Morris  2-20-10
Kim Seung Sean W. Englewood Cliffs Borough Scotch Plains 6/21/14
Kim Jimmy Fort Lee Borough FDU 3-7-09
Kim Paul Leonia Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Kim John Tenafly Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Kimball James Montvale Borough FDU 02-18-06
King R. Scott Glen Rock Borough  Bergen County 3/2/16
Kinloch James Teaneck Township FDU 3-7-09
Klein Michael Westwood Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Klymenko Anthony Maywood Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Knapp Carol Glen Rock Borough FDU 02-18-06
Knapp Harold Glen Rock Borough FDU 02-18-06
Knee Bobby Closter Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Kober Anita Little Ferry Borough  Paramus 10-28-12
Kon Gursky Ellen Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Kopec John South Hackensack Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Kornbluth Ora Bergenfield Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Kortright Peter Fair Lawn Borough AC 11-18-2008 
Kosloff Cahn Jane Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Kosmac Leona Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Koth James Oradell Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Kowalchuk Margaret Ridgefield Park Village  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Koziol Edward Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
Krajunus Richard East Rutherford Borough Kessler 4/12/14
Krajunus Richard Lyndhurst Township Kessler 4/12/14
Kremer William Hasbrouck Heights Borough FDU 02-18-06
Kucevic Hajka Rutherford Borough FDU 3-7-09
Kucevic Michael Rutherford Borough Teaneck 10-24-10
Kuglen Edward Saddle Brook Township Atlantic City 11-13-2007
Kuhn Paul Maywood Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Kuller Richard Oradell Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Kurdock Donna Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Kutzin Evan Emerson Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Kwon Phillip Closter Borough Paramus 9/21/14
Kwon Eugene Tenafly Borough Paramus 2/22/14
Kyritz Thomas River Edge Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Labruna Elizabeth Little Ferry Borough Mt. Laurel 9/30/06
Ladrith Louis Cresskill Borough Caldwell College 10/7/06
Laforet William Mahwah Township Bergen 3-27-10
Lagana Mario Englewood Cliffs Borough Kessler 3-12-11
Lagana Daniel Paramus Borough Paramus 4/18/15
LaGuardia John Saddle Brook Twp Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Lamp Edward Norwood Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Lampher David Cliffside Park Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Landesman Joan Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Lane Ed River Edge Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Lange William Montvale Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Langella Nicholas Rockleigh Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Lauber Julius Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Laudati Steven Lyndhurst Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Lawler Thomas River Edge Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Layne Peter Rockleigh Borough  FDU 3-7-09
Lazar John Emerson Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Lazarev Alexander Fair Lawn Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Lazarus Steven Northvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Lazerowitz Jay Franklin Lakes Borough NJPO AC 11/17/09
Lazzaro Peter Saddle Brook Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Leahy Michael River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Lebow Isaac Ridgewood Village Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Lebowitz Scott Garfield City  Kessler 3-21-09
Lee J.P. Englewood Cliffs Boro Bergen County 3/2/16
Lee Dong Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Leibfried Maria River Vale Township Bergen 3-27-10
Lenihan William T. Little Ferry Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Lenskold William Northvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Leone Eugene Elmwood Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Leparik Corinne Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Lepre Richard Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Lester Jeffrey Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Levene Jeffrey Tenafly Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Levine Howard N. Edgewater Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Levis James River Edge Borough FDU 3-7-09
Levy Albert East Rutherford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Levy Scott Fair Lawn Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Li Sean Tenafly Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
LiBassi Nicholas Rochelle Park Township  Rahway 04-27-13
Lichtblau Mark Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Lichtenberger Frank Maywood Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Lichtstein Elliott Hillsdale Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Lieblich Martha Leonia Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Lieblich Martha Leonia Borough FDU 02-18-06
Lieblich Bruce Rockleigh Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Lintner William Montvale Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Lockwood Bob Mahwah Township Mahwah 10/6/13
Loesner Marty A. Little Ferry Borough Bergen 3-31-11
LoManto Robert Rochelle Park Township Bergen 10-11-2007
Lombardo Jerry Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Lorenzini, Jr. John Northvale Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Lorenzo Benny Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Loscialpo Louis Teterboro Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Lubnewski Joseph Bergenfield Borough FDU 02-18-06
Luby Catharine Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Ludviksen Kenneth North Arlington Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Ludwig Bob Park Ridge Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Lynch Kieran Park Ridge Borough Mahwah 1/29/14
Lynch John Saddle Brook Township FDU 3-1-2008
Lyons Mary Ellen Moonachie Boro Planning Board Bergen County 3/1/17
Macdonald Tim Glen Rock Borough  Bergen County 3/2/16
Machcinski Anthony Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
Macke Douglas Wyckoff Township Morris  2-20-10
Madia Mary Ann Fairview Borough FDU 02-18-06
Madigan Thomas Wyckoff Township Mahwah 10/6/13
Madsen Steven Bergenfield Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Madura Fred Emerson Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Maggio Charles Old Tappan Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Maguire Terence Park Ridge Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Makaroulakis George Fort Lee Borough  Bergen County 1-30-13
Makroulakis Greg Leonia Borough Teaneck 10-24-10
Maleski Thomas North Arlington Borough Essex County 5/7/16
Maleszewski Lawrence North Arlington Borough Prospect Park 5-29-2008
Malin Theodore Hackensack City  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Malley Robin Effron Woodcliff Lake Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Malone Steve Emerson Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Maloof George Saddle River Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Mamary Nicholas Old Tappan Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Mammone Richard Ramsey Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Mancini Corrado Bogota Borough Bergen County 3/2/16
Maniscalco James Saddle Brook Township Bergen 3-31-11
Manzo Jack Rutherford Borough Mahwah 3-29-12
Marana Patrick Northvale Borough Teaneck 10-18-09 
Marcalus Karen F. Oakland Borough Atlantic City 11-15-2007
Marchant Barbara Leania Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Marchese Elizabeth Dumont Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Maretic Alan Closter Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Marichal Diane Paramus Borough FDU 3-7-09
Marinkovic Mimi Demarest Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Marion Gerald Englewood City  Teaneck 10-18-09 
Marrero Jose Waldwick Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Marshall Moe Fort Lee Borough. Mahwah 2/25/15
Martin John East Rutherford Borough Paramus 2/22/14
Martin Russell Fairview Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Martin Kevin River Vale Township Passaic 3-24-2007
Martinez Luis Fairview Borough FDU 02-18-06
Martone Alphonso J. Cliffside Park Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Mascolo Henry Old Tappan Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Masio Janet Dumont Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Mason Eric Hasbrouck Heights Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Massa Peter North Arlington Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Massarsly Barry Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Massin Joseph M. River Vale Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Matahen Nick Paramus Borough Paramus 2/22/14
Maye Daniel Bogota Borough Bergen County 3/2/16
Mayer Jeffrey Alpine Borough  Bergen County 3/2/16
Mazza John Hasbrouck Heights Borough FDU 02-18-06
Mazzer Jason Saddle Brook Township Bergen 3-31-11
Mazzone Dominick Saddle Brook Township Paramus 4/18/15
Mazzone Dominick Saddle River Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Mc Court Ellen River Edge Borough Mahwah 3-29-12
Mc Guire Joseph Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
McClintock Robert North Arlington Borough Passaic 10-08-09
McCormack Charles Ridgefield Park Village  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
McCullough Doreen Demarest Borough Alpine 5-9-09
McCullough Mark Glen Rock Borough Morris 1-14-2008
McGrinder Katherine Oradell Borough Monmouth county 3/28/15
McGuire Jaime Wyckoff Township Teaneck 10-18-09 
McHale Valerie Ordell Borough 7/2/2007
McKendry Doug Emerson Borough Paramus 4/16/16
McLain David Demarest Borough Prospect Park 5-29-2008
McLaughlin Arthur Cresskill Borough Teaneck 10-24-10
McLoughlin Donald Ramsey Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
McManus John Maywood Borough FDU 3-7-09
McNamara Drita Wyckoff Township Bergen 3-27-10
McParland John Rutherford Borough FDU 3-1-2008
McVey Kevin Maywood Borough Passaic 3-24-2007
Meagher George Edgewater Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Medici Joseph Franklin Lakes Borough NJPO AC 11/17/09
Meer Joseph Fair Lawn Borough Casino-in-park Jersey City 4/1/06
Meisel Bruce Saddle River Borough FDU 3-7-09
Melamed Ken Dumont Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Mele Joseph Fair Lawn Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Mellone Joseph Hackensack City  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Mender Ellie Rockleigh Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Mendez Norman Waldwick Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Mermelstein Mark Teaneck Twp  Bergen County 3/2/16
Merzel Michael Cresskill Borough Passaic 3-24-2007
Mesiano David Park Ridge Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Messaros Ray Franklin Lakes Borough FDU Hackensack 2/18/06
Metzdorf Tom Leonia Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Meyer Christian Demarest Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Meyer Russell Hackensack City  Alaimo Group 021514
Meyer Jan Teaneck Township Mahwah 1/29/14
Miano Joanne Hillsdale Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Michaels Adam Tenafly Boro  Bergen County 3/2/16
Michelis Peter Woodcliff Lake Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Michelis Peter Woodcliff Lake Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Michelman Marvin Oradell Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Migale Lorenzo Little Ferry Boro  Bergen County 3/2/16
Mignone Edward J. River Edge Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Mikitan Donna Saddle Brook Township Essex 3-10-2007
Miller Scott Park Ridge Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Miller, Jr. Craig Montvale Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Miller-Sanders Margaret Montvale Borough  Paramus 10-28-12
Min D. K. Englewood Cliffs Borough Morris 3-3-2007
Minichiello Mark Leonia Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Minikes Nancy Haworth Borough  Paramus 2/22/14
Misk Jerry Englewood Cliffs Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Mital Raymond Park Ridge Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Mitchell John Bogota Joint Planning/Zoning Board Essex County 5/6/17
Mitchell Rose Closter Borough Alpine 5-9-09
Mitchell William Glen Rock Borough FDU 02-18-06
Mola Stacy Elmwood Park Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Moldt Steve Cresskill Borough Passaic 3-24-2007
Moltzen Peter Montvale Borough Morris 10-18-08
Monahan Thomas Emerson Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Monden Vince Englewood City  FDU 3-7-09
Montagna S. Vincent Saddle Brook Township  Paramus 03-16-13
Montel John Maywood Borough FDU 02-18-06
Montenegro Clementine South Hackensack Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Montovani Alana Montvale Borough Middlesex 3-14-09
Moran Mary Ellen New Milford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Moran Kimberly Old Tappan Borough Essex 3-10-2007
Mores Susan Demarest Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Morf James Richard Bergenfield Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Morgan Dean Cresskill Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Morgan G. Byron Elmwood Park Borough Morris  2-20-10
Moriarty Alfred Dumont Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Morieko Kristine Glen Rock Borough  Paramus 4/16/16
Morin Nicholas Fairview Borough FDU 02-18-06
Morosco John Saddle Brook Township Bergen 10-11-2007
Morris Joseph East Rutherford Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Morris  John Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Morrissey Michael Ridgefield Park Village  Essex County 5/7/16
Mottola Frank New Milford Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Mouravieff George Washington Township Essex County 5/2/15
Mucci Michele Franklin Lakes Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Mulligan Edward Teaneck Township Sussex County 3/22/14
Mulroy Eileen New Milford Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Murphy Daniel Fort Lee Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Murray Nancy Saddle Brook Township Bergen 3-31-11
Muscarella Gary Montvale Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Muzio Joseph Leania Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Nassea Allan Carlstadt Borough Caldwell College 10/7/06
Naveh Avi Fair Lawn Borough Paramus 9/21/14
Nebbia Harold Ridgefield Borough Essex 10-13-2007
Negron Juan Bergenfield Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Neill Marianne Saddle River Borough FDU 3-7-09
Nejmeh Greg  Midland Park Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Nejmeh Greg Paramus Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Nemeczek Daniel Maywood Boro Planning Board Essex County 5/6/17
Nestory George Elmwood Park Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Neumann Gary Maywood Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Neumann William Rutherford Borough FDU 02-18-06
Newman Peter Ho-Ho-Kus Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Newman Stan New Milford Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Newman Gary Woodcliff Lake Borough Mahwah 1/29/14
Ng Peter River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Nicholas Chris Fort Lee Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Nicodemo Anthony Rutherford Borough Mahwah 3-29-12
Nicol James Montvale Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Nicolich Stella Cliffside Park Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Nieman Marty Waldwick Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Nikaj Dean Cliffside Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Nikow Andrew Englewood Cliffs Borough Rahway 5-19-12
Niland Denis Paramus Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Nilsson Karen Old Tappan Borough Essex 3-10-2007
Niosi Anthony Hasbrouck Heights Borough FDU 02-18-06
Nitti John Fort Lee Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Noll Robike Old Tappan Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Norcia Peter North Arlington Borough FDU 02-18-06
Norton Kevin Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Nurnberger Charles Ordell Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Nyman Robert River Edge Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Nywening Dan Oradell Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
O'Brien Patrick Paramus Borough Teaneck 10-24-10
Ochs Michael Franklin Lakes Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
O'Connor Patrick Paramus Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
O'Donoghue John Park Ridge Borough Demarest 02-18-06
O'Grady Alan Ridgefield Park Village  Atlantic City 11-15-11
Olivelli Joseph Little Ferry Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Olmo Hector Cresskill Borough Passaic 3-24-2007
Olson Mark Ridgefield Park Village  Mahwah 2/25/15
Oravetz Joseph Waldwick Borough Paramus 9/21/14
Orecchio Mark Emerson Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Orecchio Marianne Norwood Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Orlando Joseph Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
O'Rourke William Bogota Borough FDU 02-18-06
Orth William Ridgefield Park Village  Hillsborough 09-29-12
Osborn Jon Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
O'Shea Mary Englewood Cliffs Boro Bergen County 3/2/16
Osinski William Hackensack City  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Osoria Antonio Hackensack City  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Osorio Juan Englewood City  FDU 3-7-09
Packer Bruce Glen Rock Borough  Bergen County 3/2/16
Padovano Gregg Maywood Borough FDU 02-18-06
Pais Jose P. Elmwood Park Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Palagano Francis Bogota Borough FDU 02-18-06
Palumbo Mike Wyckoff Township Mahwah 3-29-12
Panetta Angelo Elmwood Park Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Panny Charlotte Maywood Borough FDU 02-18-06
Panos James Maywood Borough FDU 02-18-06
Panso Thomas Woodcliff Lake Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Panzella Joseph Haworth Borough Mahwah 1/29/14
Panzella Jpseph Haworth Borough  Mahwah 1/29/14
Papapietro Nicholas Midland Park Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Pappas Albert Ho-Ho-Kus Borough Morris Cty. 04-28-12
Paquet John Haworth Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Parent Scott Cliffside Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Parisi Arthur North Arlington Borough FDU 02-18-06
Parisi Richard Saddle Brook Twp Planning Board Bergen County 3/1/17
Park Steve Demarest Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Park Mark Englewood Cliffs Boro Bergen County 3/2/16
Parker Harry Midland Park Board of Adjustment Monmouth County 4/22/17
Parsekian David Ridgewood Village  FDU 3-7-09
Pasqua Tony Little Ferry Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Pastore Anthony Oradell Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Patel Rena Teterboro Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Patel Darshan Teterboro Borough FDU 3-7-09
Patti Frank Leonia Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Pauley David Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Pawluczuk Dariusz Wallington Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Paxson William Oradell Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Pecci Chris New Milford Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Pegg David Maywood Borough NJPO AC 11/14/06
Peluso Kurt Fair Lawn Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Perchuk Yelena Fair Lawn Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Perdomo Rita Hasbrouck Heights Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Perretti Peter Northvale Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Perrotta Cheryl Ridgefield Park Village  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Peters Michael E. Glen Rock Borough Morris 1-14-2008
Peters Jack Leonia Borough FDU 02-18-06
Petrella Rudolph Moonachie Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Petrocine David Saddle River Borough FDU 3-7-09
Petrone Eric Englewood Cliffs Borough FDU 3-7-09
Petti Vincent Leonia Borough FDU 02-18-06
Petti Vincent Leonia Borough  FDU 02-18-06
Pfannen Kenneth Bergenfield Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Phillips Joseph Bergenfield Borough FDU 02-18-06
Picchierri Marc Paramus Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Picone Frank North Arlington Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Piekarsky Bruce Cliffside Park Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Pirrera Edward Palisades Park Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Pizzo Anthony Fairview Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Plotkin Carla Rockleigh Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Plucinski John Oradell Boro Planning Board Bergen County 3/1/17
Pohlman Brent Fair Lawn Borough Hunterdon 02-25-12
Pohlman Bradford Fair Lawn Borough June Special 6/7/15
Pokrywa Kelly-Ann Leonia Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Polifronio Carmen East Rutherford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Polizzi Roy Upper Saddle River Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Polyniak Joseph Oradell Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Pontone Elaine Rockleigh Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Poretzky Paul Leonia Borough FDU 02-18-06
Poretzky Paul Leonia Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Porrino Russell Englewood Cliffs Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Porschen Drew Northvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Porter David Rutherford Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Posch Dennis Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Potash Thomas Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Powers Jack Paramus Borough Essex 3-10-2007
Prendergast James New Milford Borough  Paramus 03-16-13
Presutti Michael Cliffside Park Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Preusch Ted Upper Saddle River Boro Bergen County 3/2/16
Primavera Frank Cliffside Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Prisendorf Joanne New Milford Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Prisendorf Joanne New Milford Borough  Bergen 3/31/11
Prober Bud Upper Saddle River Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Protonotarios Nick Elmwood Park Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Puccio John River Vale Township Paramus 9/21/14
Puleio Salvatore Hackensack City  Bergen County 3/2/16
Pullaro Joseph Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Pultman Adeena Teaneck Township Teaneck 10-18-09 
Punzo Peter Saddle Brook Township Bergen 10-11-2007
Purcell Richard Woodcliff Lake Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Purvin Kevin Wyckoff Twp Planning Board Bergen County 3/1/17
Putrino Frank Paramus Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Quijano Javier Elmwood Park Boro Board of Adjustment Morris County 6/3/17
Quinn Stephen P. Ridgefield Park Village Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Quintana Jorge Paramus Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Racenstein Sam Fair Lawn Borough June Special 6/7/15
Rachelski Eugeniusz Wallington Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Radoian Brian Fort Lee Borough. AC NJPO 11/20/13
Radzinski Bill Carlstadt Borough NJPO AC 11/16/06
Rae Dominic Edgewater Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Raffo Frank Ordell Borough 5/12/2008
Raguseo Jack Lyndhurst Township Paramus 4/16/16
Rak Jacob Woodcliff Lake Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Raman Sid Park Ridge Borough Teaneck 10-18-09 
Ramsay Winton Little Ferry Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Ranieri Gerome N. Ridgefield Park Village Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Rapaport Allen Norwood Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Rappa Salvatore Washington Township Paramus 9/21/14
Ratajczak Larry Saddle Brook Township Bergen 10-11-2007
Rathgeber Robert Ridgefield Borough Atlantic City 11-15-2007
Rau Michael Midland Park Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Reade Michael Ho-Ho-Kus Borough Paramus 9/21/14
Rehman Atif Teaneck Township Paramus 4/18/15
Reidler Harry Englewood City  Teaneck 10-18-09 
Reinitz Joshua Fair Lawn Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Renke Stephen Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Reuter Louis Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Ribarro Joseph Saddle Brook Township Bergen 3-31-11
Ricchiuti Anthony Paramus Boro  Bergen County 3/2/16
Ricco Robert River Vale Township Mahwah 3-29-12
Rice David River Vale Township Morris 1-14-2008
Richin Jordan Saddle River Borough FDU 3-7-09
Rickelmann Gerald Paramus Borough Teaneck 10-24-10
Riepe Edward Bogota Borough FDU 02-18-06
Riley George River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Riquelme Rafael Dumont Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Rivera Nicholas Carlstadt Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Rivera Cheryl Carlstadt Borough FDU 02-18-06
Riveros Henry Carlstadt Borough FDU 02-18-06
Rizzo Dennis Bogota Borough FDU 02-18-06
Roberts George Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Robinson William Alpine Borough  Bergen County 1-30-13
Roche David Hasbrouck Heights Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Rodger David Ho-Ho-Kus Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Rodriguez Donna Leonia Borough FDU 3-7-09
Rodriguez Joseph Norwood Borough Gloucester 2-9-08 
Rodriguez Yunaima Woodcliff Lake Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Rofofsky Howard Saddle Brook Township FDU 3-7-09
Rohdieck Michael Paramus Borough New Providence 10-14-10
Roland Leah Leonia Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Romano Jack Midland Park Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Rooney Kevin Wyckoff Township Passaic 3-24-2007
Rorty Phillip Hillsdale Borough  North Valley H.S. 2/18/06
Rosati Joseph Rutherford Borough Mahwah 10/6/13
Rose Howard Teaneck Township Brookdale 3/29/14
Rosen Harvey Teaneck Twp  Bergen County 3/2/16
Rosenberg Donald Cliffside Park Borough Caldwell 10-25-2008 
Rosenthal Judith Demarest Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Rosenthal Karen Upper Saddle River Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Ross Claudia Elmwood Park Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Roth Robert East Rutherford Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Roth David Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Rothbaum Mindy Closter Borough Essex County 5/7/16
Rotolo Donald River Vale Township Paramus 9/21/14
Rotondella David Cliffside Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Roueccio Vincent Elmwood Park Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Rovelli Frank Leonia Borough FDU 3-7-09
Rowin Elaine Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Royle John Mahwah Township Mahwah 3-29-12
Rubino Argia Fort Lee Borough NJPO AC 11/16/06
Rudbart David Englewood City  Teaneck 10-24-10
Rudbart David Englewood Cliffs Borough Teaneck 10/24/10
Rudman Andrew Oradell Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Ruebenacker Erik Wyckoff Township Prospect Park 5-29-2008
Ruff Jr. Robert Carlstadt Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Ruhlmann Albert River Edge Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Rupar Michelle S. Bogota Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Rush Patricia Carlstadt Borough Morris 02-25-06
Russell William Leonia Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Russell Nancy Park Ridge Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Russell Barbara Rutherford Borough Gloucester 3-31-2007
Russenberger John Ridgefield Borough FDU 3-7-09
Rustin Peter Tenafly Boro  Bergen County 3/2/16
Rustin Peter Tenafly Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Ryan Matthew Emerson Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Sabani Jason Saddle Brook Twp Board of Adjustment Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Sabo Wayne Closter Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Sacchinelli Gary Fair Lawn Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Saccoccio Joseph Norwood Borough Essex County 5/2/15
Safai Abbas Ramsey Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Safai Katherine B. Ramsey Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Saia Lawrence J. Cliffside Park Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Sakin Steven Fort Lee Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Salerno Benny Fair Lawn Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Saluzzi Nicholas Park Ridge Borough FDU 3-7-09
Santino Pat New Milford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Sanzo Ted Waldwick Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Saracino William C. Franklin Lakes Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Sartori Michael Emerson Borough  Mahway 1-12-2008
Sattely James Ordell Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Sayrafe George Englewood Cliffs Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Scalcione Vincent Oradell Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Scarpelli Kathleen Wyckoff Township Passaic 3-24-2007
Schaffenberger Karl New Milford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Schaffer Robert R. Rockleigh Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Scherb George Allendale Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Scherer Paul Carlstadt Borough FDU 02-18-06
Schilare Michael Rutherford Borough Essex 3-10-2007
Schilp Joseph Saddle Brook Township Teaneck 10-18-09 
Schilstra Susan Wyckoff Township Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Schineller Barbara Glen Rock Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Schlossberg Robert River Edge Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Schmitt Ken Fairview Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Schneeweiss Fredrick Oakland Borough Morris 1-14-2008
Schnipp Daniel Bogota Borough FDU 02-18-06
Schoenberg Alexandra Franklin Lakes Borough Mahwah 3/19/12
Schultz Carolyn Cresskill Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Schumann Richard North Arlington Borough Brookdale 10-29-11
Schwamb Don Park Ridge Borough Brookdale 10-29-11
Schwartz Jeffery Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Scott Raymond Glen Ridge Borough Kessler 4/12/14
Scozzafava Anthony Maywood Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Scudieri Daniel Washington Township Essex County 5/2/15
Sculco Frank Cliffside Park Borough Rahway 5-19-12
Searle Robert Hasbrouck Heights Borough FDU 02-18-06
Sears Thomas Washington Township Paramus 9/21/14
Sedlak Joseph Rutherford Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Sees Edward Hasbrouck Heights Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Sela Amitai New Milford Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Sellinger James Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Senter Anne Teaneck Township Mahwah 1/29/14
Serednecky James River Edge Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Sergio Phil Saddle Brook Township  Paramus 03-16-13
Setteducati Steven Emerson Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Seymour Matthew New Milford Boro  Bergen County 3/2/16
Shafer Howard S. Englewood City Prospect Park 5-29-2008
Shaloub George Bogota Borough Bergen County 3/2/16
Shanley Timothy Wyckoff Twp Bergen County 3/2/16
Shea Kevin Ho Ho Kus Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Sheehan Carol Allendale Borough Prospect Park 5-29-2008
Sheehan Daniel Emerson Borough  Mahway 1-12-2008
Sheikh Mobin Paramus Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Sheikh Farouk Teaneck Township FDU 3-7-09
Shell Steven Ho-Ho-Kus Borough Kessler 3-21-09
Shine Thomas Old Tappan Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Shur Steven Demarest Borough Prospect Park 5-29-2008
Shyong Andrew Closter Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Sierra Richard Fort Lee Borough FDU 02-18-06
Sietsma Glenn Wyckoff Township Bergen 3-31-11
Sillery William Northvale Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Silver Jeffrey Fort Lee Borough. Middlesex County 1/31/15
Silverberg Bernard Emerson Borough  Mahway 1-12-2008
Simon Melanie Englewood Cliffs Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Simonak Henry Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
Simpson Peter Demarest Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Singer Frederick Woodcliff Lake Borough Kessler 3-21-09
Siri Walter Carlstadt Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Sirico Michael A. Allendale Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Sisca Renee Englewood Cliffs Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Sivakumar Bala Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Skinner James Hasbrouck Heights Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Slater  Ralph Englewood Cliffs Borough Alpine 5-9-09
Slot Arie Mahwah Township Mahway 1-12-2008
Small William M. Englewood City Prospect Park 5-29-2008
Smid Anthony Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Smith Nancy Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Smith Thomas J.  River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Smith Richard Washington Township Paramus 9/21/14
Smith Wilson Jennie Ridgewood Village  Paramus 9/21/14
Smothergill Lynn Northvale Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Soast Allen Demarest Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Sohmer Harvey Fort Lee Borough FDU 02-18-06
Sokoloski Roy Northvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Solarino John Ramsey Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Solleder Daniel-John Montvale Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Sonntag Rick Washington Township Bergen 3-31-11
Sonpal Joyce Alpine Borough Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Sopelsa Arthur Bogota Borough FDU 02-18-06
Sottovia Betty Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
Sowlakis James Tenafly Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Sowlakis James Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Spadaccini Laura Oradell Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Spadavecchia Pat South Hackensack Township FDU 3-7-09
Spagnuolo Don Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
Spencer Craig North Arlington Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Spiech John A. Mahwah Township Atlantic City 11-13-2007
Spindel Jane Fair Lawn Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Spontak Thomas Ridgefield Park Village Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Stallone Saverio East Rutherford Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Stanley J. Gordon Wyckoff Township Union Cty. Vo-Tech 10/7/06
Steel Walter Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
Stefanelli Frank Montvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Stefano John South Hackensack Township  Paramus 03-16-13
Stein Ellen Mahwah Township Mahwah 3-29-12
Stein  Shelden Bergenfield Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Steinbruch Robert Wyckoff Township Passaic 3-24-2007
Steinel Charles Bergenfield Borough Casino-in-park Jersey City 4/1/06
Steinthal Bruce Haworth Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Stella Irene Closter Borough Teaneck 10-16-11
Stenken Richard Leonia Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Stenken Richard Leonia Borough FDU 02-18-06
Sternbach Gerald Hasbrouck Heights Borough Bergen 3/30/06
Stewart Gary Demarest Borough Kessler 3-12-11
Stewart Stephen Edgewater Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Stokes Ronald New Milford Borough Camden, Middlesex 2-17-2007
Stolarz Stuart A. Wallington Borough Atlantic City 11-13-2007
Straffin Ward Mahwah Township Mahwah 10/6/13
Strulowitz Michael Englewood City Merck 3-13-2008
Strynkowski Alisa Hillsdale Borough Casino-in-park Jersey City 4/1/06
Stubblebine Ray Ordell Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Stutman Scott Upper Saddle River Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Subrizi Ann New Milford Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Sugarman Douglas Fort Lee Borough FDU 02-18-06
Suh Byong Fort Lee Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Sullivan Stephen Paramus Borough Teaneck 10-24-10
Sunden Richard Old Tappan Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Tabacchi James Demarest Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Taitel Daniella Oradell Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Tanis Brian Wyckoff Township Mahwah 2/25/15
Tarabocchia Mirjana Englewood City  Passaic 10-08-09
Tarino Edward Upper Saddle River Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Tarleton Al Glen Rock Borough  Paramus 4/16/16
Tatosian, II Charles F. Allendale Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Taylor Robert Fairview Borough FDU 02-18-06
Taylor Jerry Saddle Brook Township  Paramus 03-16-13
Teagno Dante Montvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Terizini Christopher J Leonia Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Terzano Gary J. Hackensack City  Bergen County 3/2/16
Terzo Ken Maywood Borough Teaneck 10-18-09 
Tessaro Gino Little Ferry Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Theisz Peter River Edge Borough Teaneck 10-24-10
Thomas Theresa Englewood City  FDU 3-7-09
Thomas Tomy New Milford Boro  Bergen County 3/2/16
Thompson Robert Carlstadt Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Thompson Robert Paramus Borough FDU 3-7-09
Thompson Howard Teaneck Township Paramus 2/22/14
Thomsen John New Milford Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Thomson Robert Edgewater Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Thorn Rita South Hackensack Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Thorpe Raelene Teterboro Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Tirserio Robert Glen Rock Borough Morris 1-14-2008
Todaro-Duda Danielle Lodi Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Todd Brian Emerson Borough Bergen 3-31-11
Tokosh Richard Saddle Brook Township Paramus 2/22/14
Tomasko Paul Alpine Borough  Alpine 5-9-09
Tomczyk Charles River Vale Township Paramus 9/21/14
Toonkel Jeffrey Tenafly Borough FDU 3-7-09
Torchin David Ramsey Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Toronto Tom Leonia Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Torres Maritza Teterboro Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Tovey Sue Waldwick Borough Brookdale 10/18/14
Trangone Frank Lyndhurst Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Trank Thomas Dumont Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Trapani Robert Norwood Borough Atlantic City 11-13-2007
Travers Joseph Fairview Borough FDU 02-18-06
Trebino John Northvale Borough FDU 2/17/07
Tremble Kevin Tenafly Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Trippi Sal Lyndhurst Township Paramus 4/16/16
Trobiano Tami Saddle River Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Trop Laura Tenafly Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Troscio Marc Westwood Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Trotta Tina Bogota Borough Bergen County 3/2/16
Troy Bernard Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Tsianitis Simone Cresskill Borough NJPO AC 11/16/06
Twersky Reuben Woodcliff Lake Borough Paramus 2/22/14
Tworkowski Peter Cliffside Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Uhl John Rutherford Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Uliano Nicholas Lyndhurst Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Ulshoefer Robert Cresskill Borough Paramus 2/22/14
Vaccaro Andrew Cresskill Borough NJPO AC 11/16/06
Vaccaro Susan River Vale Township Bergen 3-27-10
Valdivia Octavio Haworth Borough  Paramus 4/18/15
Valentino John Saddle Brook Township Paramus 9/21/14
VanKruiningen Jim Fair Lawn Borough Mahwah 3-29-12
VanLangen Robert Glen Rock Borough  Bergen County 3/2/16
Venetsanos Dimitrios Rockleigh Boro Bergen County 3/2/16
Veprek Brian South Hackensack Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Vercelli James Woodcliff Lake Boro Board of Adjustment Somerset County 4/29/17
Verdone Joseph Ramsey Borough Mahwah 1/29/14
Verile Patrick Paramus Borough Morris Cty. 04-28-12
Verile Louis Saddle Brook Twp Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Vicari Ronald Elmwood Park Borough FDU 02-18-06
Viccaro Gary East Rutherford Board of Adjustment Morris County 1/28/17
Vierheilig Kim Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Villari Aurel Englewood Cliffs Boro Bergen County 3/2/16
Viola Joseph Hackensack City  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Virgona James Upper Saddle River Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Vogt Wolfgang Montvale Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Vollmer George Northvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
VonRudenborg Stephanie Hackensack City  Bergen County 3/2/16
Vorhees Donald Ridgefield Park Village  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Vuoncino Louis Elmwood Park Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Wagoner Steven Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Walis Gerald Garfield City  NJPO AC 11/19/13
Walker William Park Ridge Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Walker Wendy River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Wallace Michael Emerson Borough Paramus 2/22/14
Walsh Herbert R. South Hackensack Township Mahway 1-12-2008
Walsh Brian Waldwick Borough Paramus 4/16/16
Wanco Paul Lodi Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Waneck Cynthia Westwood Borough Paramus 4/18/15
Warnke Henry Paramus Borough Paramus 03-17-12
Watkins Margaret River Edge Borough  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Watson Margaret Rutherford Borough Bergen 10-11-2007
Weber Carl Ramsey Borough Kessler 2-16-2008 
Wegman Howard Oakland Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Weingartner Laura Haworth Borough  Paramus 4/18/15
Weinstein Ranee Fort Lee Borough Kessler 03-06-10
Weisbrot Ari New Milford Borough Mahwah 2/25/15
Weiss Lawrence Haworth Borough  Mahwah 1/29/14
Weixeldorfer Daniel J. Mahwah Township Mahwah 3-29-12
Wellbank Patrick Rockleigh Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Werfel Micahel Washington Township Bergen 3-31-11
West Alexander Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Westerfeld Gail Cresskill Borough Teaneck 10-24-10
Wheeler Kenneth Hasbrouck Heights Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Whitchurch-Carluccio Jane Woodcliff Lake Boro Planning Board Bergen County Paramus 3/25/17
Whiteman Wesley Mahwah Township Mahway 1-12-2008
Widmer Arlene Montvale Borough Morris 10-18-08
Widmer Robert Montvale Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Wiese Larry Dumont Borough  Demarest 02-18-06
Wilds Brad Leonia Borough Middlesex County 1/31/15
Williams Lawrence Bergenfield Borough Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Wilmit Mary Beth Tenafly Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Winston Barry Fair Lawn Borough NJPO AC 11/16/06
Winterhalter John Ramsey Borough  Bergen County 1-30-13
Wloch-Rapetti Cheryl Lyndhurst Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Wohlrab Philip Ridgefield Park Village  Essex, Bergen Atlantic 2-17-2007
Wolfanger Adelaide Ho Ho Kus Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Woodbyrne Deirdre Ramsey Borough Kessler 3/21/09
Woolis Art Lyndhurst Township FDU 02-18-06
Worthmaner Robert Upper Saddle River Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Wostbrock David Midland Park Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Ycre Louis Englewood Cliffs Borough Teaneck 10-18-09 
Yevchak Robert Allendale Borough Mahway 1-12-2008
Yoon Paul Fort Lee Borough Essex County 5/7/16
Yudin Susan Wyckoff Township Bergen 3-31-11
Zagorski Mark Saddle River Boro Board of Adjustment Bergen County 3/1/17
Zahor Bruce Haworth Borough Demarest 02-18-06
Zampetti Nicholas Bogota Borough Kessler 2-16-2008 
Zarrillo James Hasbrouck Heights Borough Scotch Plains 6/21/14
Zazula John Carlstadt Borough FDU 02-18-06
Zeller George Montvale Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Zeppone Lulien South Hackensack Township Bergen County 3/30/06
Zielinski John Emerson Borough  Mahway 1-12-2008
Zinna Mark Tenafly Borough Teaneck 10-18-09 
Zinna Mark Tenafly Borough Bergen 3-27-10
Zoklu Yakup Cliffside Park Borough FDU 3-1-2008
Zuidema David Midland Park Borough Bergen County 3/30/06
Zusy Anne Ridgewood Village  FDU 3-7-09
Toronto Peter Franklin Lakes Borough Teaneck 10-18-09 
       
      JLK 8.3.17